Archives

2024

12.01 – 13.01.2024
Création

2011

Festival Contemporanea – Prato (IT)
23.09 – 24.09.2011
Création

2010

Festival MAPA – Pontós (ES)
02.10 – 03.10.2010
Création
Théâtre de la Cité internationale – Paris (FR)
26.06 – 27.06.2010
Création
Festival Contemporanea – Teatro Fabbricone – Prato (IT)
27.05 – 28.05.2010
Création
Teatro Municipal El Jardí – Figueres (ES)
14.05.2010
Création
Centre Chorégraphique National - Montpellier (FR)
27.03 – 28.03.2010
Création
Festival Escena Contemporánea – La Casa Encendida – Madrid (ES)
27.01 – 29.01.2010
Création

2007

Gijón (ES)
20.12 – 21.12.2007
Création
Muestra de Teatro Joven, Irún, Espagne
28.10.2007
Création
Les Subsistances – Lyon (FR)
28.09 – 30.09.2007
Création
ABC – La Chaux-de-Fonds (CH)
24.09 – 25.09.2007
Création
Arsenic – Lausanne (CH)
20.09 – 22.09.2007
Création
Leon (MX)
06.08.2007
Création
Mexico DF (MX)
02.08.2007
Création
Pachuca (MX)
28.07 – 29.07.2007
Création
Le lieu unique – Nantes (FR)
20.03 – 21.03.2007
Création

2006

Théâtre du Grütli – Genève (CH)
12.12 – 22.12.2006
Création
Far° Festival des Arts Vivants – Nyon (CH)
16.08 – 17.08.2006
Création
Porto (PT)
09.07.2006
Création
Saint-Gervais Le Théâtre – Genève (CH)
02.05 – 20.05.2006
Création
Bordeaux (FR)
01.04.2006
Création

2005

Arsenic – Lausanne (CH)
16.12 – 18.12.2005
Création
Centre culturel suisse – Paris (FR)
30.11 – 05.12.2005
Création
Festival Art'Ension – Espace Malraux – Chambéry (FR)
24.11.2005
Création
La Fundición – Bilbao (ES)
30.09 – 01.10.2005
Création
Far ° Festival des Arts Vivants – Nyon (CH)
10.08 – 12.08.2005
Création
Saint-Gervais Le Théâtre – Genève (CH)
04.06 – 12.06.2005
Création
Festival Ouest-Est – Théâtre Schlachthaus – Berne (CH)
31.03 – 02.04.2005
Création
Teatro Central – Sevilla (ES)
18.02 – 19.02.2005
Création
Sala Nasa – Santiago de Compostela (ES)
11.02 – 12.02.2005
Création
Festival Escena Contemporanea – Madrid (ES)
04.02 – 06.02.2005
Création
Festival Escena Abierta, Burgos, Espagne
20.01 – 22.01.2005
Création

2004

La Bâtie Festival – Genève (CH)
31.08 – 10.09.2004
Création
18.05 – 23.05.2004
Création
Comédie de Béthune – Béthune (FR)
31.03 – 02.04.2004
Création
Festival MIra! et Théâtre des 13 Vents – Montpellier (FR)
17.03 – 20.03.2004
Création
Saint-Gervais Le Théâtre – Genève (CH)
09.03 – 14.03.2004
Création
Festival Mira! et Théâtre National de Toulouse – Toulouse(FR)
01.03 – 04.03.2004
Création
Espace Moncor – Fribourg (CH)
20.02.2004
Création
L’Heure Bleue – Grenoble (FR)
05.02 – 06.02.2004
Création

2003

Théâtre du Rond-Point – Paris (FR)
18.11 – 27.12.2003
Création
Saint-Gervais Le Théâtre – Genève (CH)
03.11 – 04.11.2003
Création
Usine à Gaz – Nyon (CH)
04.03 – 08.03.2003
Création
La FuNdicIOn – Bilbao (ES)
14.02 – 16.02.2003
Création
Centro Cultural Egia – San Sebastian (ES)
07.02 – 09.02.2003
Création
Kultur Zentroa Amaia – Irún (ES)
01.02 – 02.02.2003
Création
Arsenic – Centre d’Art Scénique Contemporain – Lausanne (CH)
23.01 – 26.01.2003
Création

2002

Saint-Gervais Le Théâtre – Genève (CH)
03.12 – 22.12.2002
Création
L'Heure Bleue – Grenoble (FR)
25.04 – 26.04.2002
Création

2001

Festival Experimenta 4 – Rosario (AR)
03.12.2001
Création
Grange de Dorigny – Lausanne (CH)
22.11 – 25.11.2001
Création
Espace Moncor – Fribourg (CH)
15.11 – 16.11.2001
Création
El Teatro – Journées théâtrales de Carthage – Tunis (TN)
21.10 – 22.10.2001
Création
Zuercher Theater Spektakel – Zurich (CH)
21.08 – 23.08.2001
Création
Festival des Arts Vivants – Nyon (CH)
08.08 – 09.08.2001
Création

2000

Bonlieu scène nationale – Annecy (FR)
11.12.2000
Création
Centre culturel suisse – Paris (FR)
29.11.2000
Création
Grange de Dorigny – Lausanne (CH)
16.11 – 25.11.2000
Création
Bonlieu scène nationale – Annecy (FR)
07.11 – 08.11.2000
Création
La Bâtie – Festival avec Saint-Gervais Le Théâtre – Genève (CH)
07.09 – 08.10.2000
Création
Festival Auteurs en Acte - L’Isle sur la Sorgue. (FR)
09.08 – 10.08.2000
Création
11.06 – 17.06.2000
Transmission

1999

Pamplona (ES)
12.10.1999
Création
Saint-Gervais Le Théâtre – Genève (CH)
14.09 – 10.10.1999
Création
Centro Cultural Egia – San Sebastian (ES)
04.06 – 06.06.1999
Création
Logroño (ES)
21.05.1999
Création
Huelva (ES)
14.05 – 15.05.1999
Création
Renteria (ES)
02.05.1999
Création
Théâtre de la Croix-Rousse – Lyon (FR)
23.03 – 27.03.1999
Création
La FuNdicIOn – Bilbao (CH)
13.02 – 14.02.1999
Création
Teatro Social Antzokia – Basauri (ES)
12.02.1999
Création
Luna Negra – Bayonne (FR)
06.02.1999
Création
Zornotza Aretoa – Amorebieta (ES)
05.02.1999
Création

1998

Bayonne (FR)
14.10.1998
Création
Centro Cultural Amaia – Irún (ES)
03.10 – 04.10.1998
Création
Feria de teatro – San Sebastian (ES)
15.07.1998
Création
Irún (ES)
06.06 – 07.06.1998
Création
Bonlieu scène nationale – Annecy (FR)
04.06.1998
Création
Segovia (ES)
29.05.1998
Création
Atelier Volant – Lausanne (CH)
28.04 – 09.05.1998
Création
P'tit Théâtre de la Vièze – Monthey (CH)
24.04 – 25.04.1998
Création
Espace Moncor – Fribourg (CH)
30.01 – 31.01.1998
Création

1997

Festival des Théâtres d’Été – Nyon
09.08 – 11.08.1997
Création
Casa de cultura Lugaritz – San-Sebastian (ES)
04.04 – 06.04.1997
Création
Grange de Dorigny – Lausanne
20.03 – 22.03.1997
Création
Théâtre Saint-Gervais – Genève
25.02 – 16.03.1997
Création